Natural Cup 2019 - Terminarz

Faza Grupowa - Sektor A

Godz.

Gr.

 

 

 

08:00

A

ADP Wolska Ferajna

Fatamorgana

1:0

08:20

A

FC Running Team

LS Airport Services

2:1

08:40

A

OMS

ADP Wolska Ferajna

0:1

09:00

A

Fatamorgana

FC Running Team

1:1

09:20

A

LS Airport Services

Fatamorgana

1:0

09:40

A

FC Running Team

OMS

0:1

10:00

A

ADP Wolska Ferajna

FC Running Team

0:1

10:20

A

OMS

LS Airport Services

2:1

10:40

A

LS Airport Services

ADP Wolska Ferajna

2:1

11:00

A

Fatamorgana

OMS

2:0

11:30

C

ESFT Warszawa

Yelonkersi

1:2

11:50

C

KTS Chimera

Good Boys

0:2

12:10

C

Fioletowe Pająki

ESFT Warszawa

3:0

12:30

C

Yelonkersi

KTS Chimera

3:0

12:50

C

Good Boys

Yelonkersi

1:0

13:10

C

KTS Chimera

Fioletowe Pająki

0:3

13:30

C

ESFT Warszawa

KTS Chimera

0:1

13:50

C

Fioletowe Pająki

Good Boys

3:0

14:10

C

Good Boys

ESFT Warszawa

2:0

14:30

C

Yelonkersi

Fioletowe Pająki

1:1

 

Faza Grupowa - Sektor B

Godz.

Gr.

 

 

 

08:00

B

FC Zaborów

KS Kierownicy

0:0

08:20

B

Turbo Ptysie

Lyreco

1:2

08:40

B

FC Ochota

FC Zaborów

0:0

09:00

B

KS Kierownicy

Turbo Ptysie

0:0

09:20

B

Lyreco

KS Kierownicy

0:2

09:40

B

Turbo Ptysie

FC Ochota

0:0

10:00

B

FC Zaborów

Turbo Ptysie

4:0

10:20

B

FC Ochota

Lyreco

3:0

10:40

B

Lyreco

FC Zaborów

0:0

11:00

B

KS Kierownicy

FC Ochota

1:3

11:30

D

Golden Rum

LGB

0:0

11:50

D

GPR Podmyte Łabędzie

FC Jordanek

0:0

12:10

D

Alltec

Golden Rum

0:0

12:30

D

LGB

GPR Podmyte Łabędzie

2:0

12:50

D

FC Jordanek

LGB

1:0

13:10

D

GPR Podmyte Łabędzie

Alltec

0:0

13:30

D

Golden Rum

GPR Podmyte Łabędzie

0:1

13:50

D

Alltec

FC Jordanek

2:0

14:10

D

FC Jordanek

Golden Rum

0:1

14:30

D

LGB

Alltec

0:0

 

Faza Pucharowa

Godz.

 

 

 

 

15:00

1/4 FINAŁU

OMS

FC Zaborów

0:1

15:00

1/4 FINAŁU

FC Ochota

FC Running Team

2:0

15:25

1/4 FINAŁU

Alltec

Good Boys

4:1

15:25

1/4 FINAŁU

Fioletowe Pająki

LGB

4:0

15:55

1/2 FINAŁU

FC Zaborów

Alltec

1:0

15:55

1/2 FINAŁU

FC Ochota

Fioletowe Pająki

0:2

16:30

 FINAŁ

FC Zaborów - FC Ochota 0:1

Sponsor techniczny

Sponsorzy