Chłopcy do bicia

Chłopcy do bicia

2018 Druga Liga Halowa

Rywale Mecze Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki
Wariaty Kuchara 10 6 0 4 25 - 27
SSIJ 8 2 4 2 16 - 14
XXX 7 5 0 2 24 - 22
All4One 7 2 3 2 10 - 13
Sanacja PL 6 3 0 3 17 - 9
FC Warsaw United 6 2 1 2 7 - 15
Bulbez Team Bemowo 6 1 1 4 10 - 28
Gummy Bears 6 1 3 2 5 - 13
Wilczenza 5 4 1 0 21 - 9
Lencevia 5 3 1 1 13 - 9
Victoria 5 2 0 3 26 - 22
KS Precyzyjny Browar 5 2 1 2 14 - 17
FC Ursynów 5 0 0 5 19 - 35
Nitro 4 3 0 1 17 - 10
Akszon Team 4 3 0 1 13 - 6
Marymont 4 3 0 1 12 - 9
Action! 4 3 0 1 11 - 8
Satelitos 4 3 0 1 11 - 8
Orły Leszka 4 3 0 1 7 - 6
Egoiści 4 2 0 2 14 - 10
Lepiej Nie Pytaj 4 2 0 2 14 - 20
Zjazd 4 2 0 2 12 - 11
No Name 4 2 0 2 9 - 10
OKS Służew 4 1 2 1 16 - 16
Pohybel 4 1 1 2 12 - 13
Chemik Bemowo 4 0 1 3 11 - 19
FinancePro 4 0 1 3 5 - 11
Stare Bemowo 3 3 0 0 10 - 4
FC NaNkacu 3 2 1 0 8 - 6
Team B 3 2 0 1 4 - 3
Fortuna 3 1 2 0 15 - 12
FC Oposy 3 1 1 1 8 - 8
Anteniarze 3 1 0 2 7 - 7
Do przerwy 0,7 3 1 0 2 5 - 11
Ciociosan 3 1 1 1 1 - 1
Fast Trans 3 0 0 3 9 - 17
St. Varsovia 3 0 0 3 7 - 15
Moszna Squad 3 0 1 2 6 - 13
Kindybały FC 2 2 0 0 17 - 5
Szmeterlink 2 2 0 0 16 - 10
Fantazja Bródno 2 2 0 0 12 - 3
Pędzące Kurczaki 2 2 0 0 9 - 2
Contra 2 2 0 0 8 - 2
Manta (d. Grzechu Warci) 2 2 0 0 7 - 1
Siódemka 2 2 0 0 4 - 1
LGB 2 1 0 1 11 - 12
Nie Ma Mocnych 2 1 0 1 11 - 7
ASPN Bemowo 2 1 0 1 10 - 20
Old United 2 1 0 1 10 - 10
Finlandia 2 1 0 1 8 - 13
Lantra 2 1 0 1 5 - 6
BKS 04 Górki 2 1 1 0 4 - 3
Trotyl Żoliborz 2 1 0 1 3 - 3
Zielona Polana 2 0 1 1 8 - 16
La Grande Koneser 2 0 1 1 6 - 11
TBD 2 0 0 2 6 - 10
FC Devils 2 0 0 2 4 - 6
Rosso Bianco 2 0 1 1 4 - 6
Yelonki 2 0 0 2 4 - 19
Dajcie Nam Wygrać 2 0 2 0 3 - 3
Bukat Diablos 2 0 0 2 2 - 12
KO Wentyl 1 1 0 0 15 - 2
E-cygaretka 1 1 0 0 13 - 2
Zielona Polana II 1 1 0 0 13 - 0
KS Wunderwaffe 1 1 0 0 11 - 0
Bad News 1 1 0 0 9 - 2
KS Dragon 1 1 0 0 9 - 2
Wieczni Studenci 1 1 0 0 7 - 5
Amigos 1 1 0 0 6 - 5
Paraliż Bielany 1 1 0 0 6 - 2
Chłopcy z Ferajny 1 1 0 0 5 - 2
For Fan Tim 1 1 0 0 5 - 4
Saska Kępa 1 1 0 0 5 - 4
UKS Południe Czosnów 1 1 0 0 5 - 4
UTS 1 1 0 0 5 - 3
FC Mokotów 1 1 0 0 4 - 2
Laga Taka 1 1 0 0 4 - 2
Nowa Jakość 1 1 0 0 4 - 1
Virtualne Ń 1 1 0 0 4 - 1
BaguviX 1 1 0 0 3 - 0
Drużyna A 1 1 0 0 3 - 0
FC Ginga 1 1 0 0 3 - 0
Ogóry FC 1 1 0 0 3 - 1
One4All 1 1 0 0 3 - 2
DPD 1 1 0 0 2 - 0
Freestyle Team 1 1 0 0 2 - 0
Traf Wieloryba 1 1 0 0 2 - 1
Nowa Jakość [1] 1 1 0 0 1 - 0
Tiki Taka 1 1 0 0 1 - 0
Młodzi Perspektywiczni 1 0 0 1 8 - 10
FC Devs 1 0 0 1 5 - 11
Drink Team 1 0 1 0 4 - 4
Gloria Vicits 1 0 0 1 4 - 6
Królewscy. 1 0 0 1 4 - 10
FC Tuborg 1 0 1 0 3 - 3
FC Wczorajsi 1 0 0 1 3 - 7
Grom 1 0 0 1 3 - 6
Inter Cars IT 1 0 0 1 3 - 11
Janusze 1 0 0 1 3 - 5
Nongalacticos 1 0 1 0 3 - 3
Ryfers 1 0 1 0 3 - 3
Canarinhos 1 0 0 1 2 - 5
Chaos 1 0 0 1 2 - 12
KS Kierownicy 1 0 0 1 2 - 3
Los Lamusos 1 0 0 1 2 - 11
Pocisk Legionowo 1 0 0 1 2 - 5
Wyjmuj 1 0 1 0 2 - 2
Akukaracza 1 0 0 1 1 - 10
Alpan 1 0 0 1 1 - 4
Fiesta 1 0 0 1 1 - 2
Gladiatorzy z Woli 1 0 0 1 1 - 4
Królewscy 1 0 0 1 1 - 4
Los Vatos Locos 1 0 0 1 1 - 2
Olimpic 1 0 0 1 1 - 2
Somgorsi 1 0 0 1 1 - 3
AS Browar 1 0 0 1 0 - 2
TS Kopernik 1 0 0 1 0 - 1