Bulbez Team Bemowo

Bulbez Team Bemowo

2016 Druga Liga Letnia (Szobera)

Rywale Mecze Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki
BKS 04 Górki 8 4 3 1 24 - 15
Finlandia 7 5 1 1 25 - 13
Pędzące Kurczaki 7 2 1 4 27 - 28
Chłopcy do bicia 6 4 1 1 28 - 10
Zjazd 6 3 1 2 29 - 27
Pohybel 5 4 0 1 15 - 6
Yelonki 5 2 1 2 15 - 16
Wariaty Kuchara 5 1 1 3 17 - 19
Satelitos 5 1 2 2 9 - 13
SSIJ 4 3 0 1 19 - 15
All4One 4 3 0 1 9 - 7
FC Ursynów 4 2 0 2 15 - 14
Freestyle Team 4 2 1 1 6 - 3
Szmeterlink 4 1 2 1 15 - 12
Moszna Squad 4 1 1 2 12 - 16
Do przerwy 0,7 3 3 0 0 19 - 7
No Limits 3 3 0 0 16 - 7
Orły Leszka 3 3 0 0 14 - 4
St. Gramy Razem 3 2 0 1 20 - 18
Lantra 3 2 1 0 13 - 2
Elektrobłyskawice Grajdoły 3 2 1 0 8 - 3
Chaos Ochota 3 2 1 0 6 - 3
FC Warsaw United 3 1 0 2 13 - 16
ASPN Bemowo 3 1 1 1 11 - 12
FC Wczorajsi 3 1 0 2 9 - 18
Ciociosan 3 1 0 2 1 - 7
Chemik Bemowo 3 0 0 3 3 - 14
No Name 3 0 1 2 2 - 6
TBD 3 0 0 3 2 - 9
Gramy Czasami 2 2 0 0 18 - 9
Victoria 2 2 0 0 16 - 5
Tiki Taka 2 2 0 0 9 - 1
Ryfers 2 2 0 0 7 - 3
Action! 2 2 0 0 5 - 3
Alcur 2 1 1 0 10 - 6
Team B 2 1 0 1 10 - 8
FC Oposy 2 1 0 1 7 - 4
El Loco 2 1 0 1 6 - 6
Chaos 2 1 0 1 3 - 9
FC NaNkacu 2 0 1 1 6 - 7
Contra 2 0 0 2 5 - 14
AnonyMMous 2 0 0 2 2 - 10
Dimetylotryptamina 2 0 1 1 2 - 3
Bukat Diablos 2 0 1 1 1 - 8
River Plate 1 1 0 0 14 - 4
Stare Bemowo 1 1 0 0 14 - 2
Chyże Rosomaki 1 1 0 0 11 - 0
Bad News 1 1 0 0 10 - 2
FC Devils 1 1 0 0 10 - 4
Piękni i Młodzi 1 1 0 0 10 - 2
Anteniarze 1 1 0 0 9 - 3
Fortuna 1 1 0 0 9 - 1
Abstynenci 1 1 0 0 8 - 5
Desperados 1 1 0 0 8 - 5
Gloria Vicits 1 1 0 0 8 - 6
Fuzja 1 1 0 0 7 - 1
Inter Cars IT 1 1 0 0 7 - 3
Nowa Jakość 1 1 0 0 7 - 1
Ręczniki (SSiJ II) 1 1 0 0 7 - 1
Synowie Gmocha 1 1 0 0 7 - 0
Borusia Danger 1 1 0 0 6 - 0
Huragan Brothers 1 1 0 0 6 - 4
St. Varsovia 1 1 0 0 6 - 3
AKP 1 1 0 0 5 - 2
Drink Team 1 1 0 0 5 - 4
FC Play Boys 1 1 0 0 5 - 2
Haratacze 1 1 0 0 5 - 2
Janusze 1 1 0 0 5 - 0
Karaszsznikoff 1 1 0 0 5 - 0
Marymont 1 1 0 0 5 - 0
Regional & Friends 1 1 0 0 5 - 0
WuBe 1 1 0 0 5 - 0
Znista 1 1 0 0 5 - 0
FC Bródne Zacisze 1 1 0 0 4 - 0
Nie Ma Mocnych 1 1 0 0 4 - 2
Wyjmuj 1 1 0 0 4 - 3
Alpan 1 1 0 0 3 - 0
BaguviX 1 1 0 0 3 - 0
Blaugrana 1 1 0 0 3 - 1
Chłopcy ze Stali 1 1 0 0 3 - 0
KuTang Klan 1 1 0 0 3 - 0
Papadensy 1 1 0 0 3 - 1
UKS Południe Czosnów 1 1 0 0 3 - 2
Wiesł Bud 1 1 0 0 2 - 1
Kanonierzy 1 1 0 0 1 - 0
Contra Golpe (TT II) 1 1 0 0 0 - 5
Kosiarze 1 0 1 0 6 - 6
Old United 1 0 0 1 5 - 8
Semper Invicta Ursynów 1 0 0 1 5 - 8
Egoiści 1 0 0 1 3 - 10
Fantazja Bródno 1 0 1 0 3 - 3
OKS Służew 1 0 0 1 3 - 5
Amigos 1 0 0 1 2 - 7
KP Kozia 1 0 1 0 2 - 2
Królewscy. 1 0 0 1 2 - 4
La Grande Koneser 1 0 0 1 2 - 10
Nongalacticos 1 0 0 1 2 - 3
Wieczni Studenci 1 0 0 1 2 - 4
Zielona Polana 1 0 0 1 2 - 5
Alea Iacta Est 1 0 0 1 1 - 4
FinancePro 1 0 0 1 1 - 5
GTW Bielany 1 0 0 1 1 - 6
Poker Stars 1 0 0 1 1 - 3
XXX 1 0 0 1 1 - 7